Website Manager

Southside Soccer Club

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
03/14/2020Hillary Alderson - Adam's ConstructionPractice11:00AM - 11:45AMMM / U6 / Orange Field 
03/14/2020Emily Saunders - TekaBytePractice11:00AM - 11:45AMMM / U6 / Blue Field 
03/14/2020Whittney Russell - PepsiPractice11:00AM - 11:45AMMM / U6 / Yellow Field 
03/14/2020Kathryn Saunders - TekaBytePractice11:00AM - 11:45AMMM / U6 / Red Field 
03/21/2020Emily Saunders - TekaBytePractice11:00AM - 11:45AMMM / U6 / Orange FieldPostponed
03/21/2020Hillary Alderson - Adam's ConstructionPractice11:00AM - 11:45AMMM / U6 / Blue FieldPostponed
03/21/2020Kathryn Saunders - TekaBytePractice11:00AM - 11:45AMMM / U6 / Yellow FieldPostponed
03/21/2020Whittney Russell - PepsiPractice11:00AM - 11:45AMMM / U6 / Red FieldPostponed
03/28/2020Hillary Alderson - Adam's ConstructionPractice11:00AM - 11:45AMMM / U6 / Orange FieldPostponed
03/28/2020Emily Saunders - TekaBytePractice11:00AM - 11:45AMMM / U6 / Blue FieldPostponed
03/28/2020Whittney Russell - PepsiPractice11:00AM - 11:45AMMM / U6 / Yellow FieldPostponed
03/28/2020Kathryn Saunders - TekaBytePractice11:00AM - 11:45AMMM / U6 / Red FieldPostponed
04/04/2020Emily Saunders - TekaBytePractice11:00AM - 11:45AMMM / U6 / Orange FieldPostponed
04/04/2020Hillary Alderson - Adam's ConstructionPractice11:00AM - 11:45AMMM / U6 / Blue FieldPostponed
04/04/2020Kathryn Saunders - TekaBytePractice11:00AM - 11:45AMMM / U6 / Yellow FieldPostponed
04/04/2020Whittney Russell - PepsiPractice11:00AM - 11:45AMMM / U6 / Red FieldPostponed
04/18/2020Hillary Alderson - Adam's ConstructionPractice11:00AM - 11:45AMMM / U6 / Orange FieldPostponed
04/18/2020Emily Saunders - TekaBytePractice11:00AM - 11:45AMMM / U6 / Blue FieldPostponed
04/18/2020Whittney Russell - PepsiPractice11:00AM - 11:45AMMM / U6 / Yellow FieldPostponed
04/18/2020Kathryn Saunders - TekaBytePractice11:00AM - 11:45AMMM / U6 / Red FieldPostponed
04/25/2020Emily Saunders - TekaBytePractice11:00AM - 11:45AMMM / U6 / Orange Field 
04/25/2020Hillary Alderson - Adam's ConstructionPractice11:00AM - 11:45AMMM / U6 / Blue Field 
04/25/2020Kathryn Saunders - TekaBytePractice11:00AM - 11:45AMMM / U6 / Yellow Field 
04/25/2020Whittney Russell - PepsiPractice11:00AM - 11:45AMMM / U6 / Red Field 
05/02/2020Hillary Alderson - Adam's ConstructionPractice11:00AM - 11:45AMMM / U6 / Orange Field 
05/02/2020Emily Saunders - TekaBytePractice11:00AM - 11:45AMMM / U6 / Blue Field 
05/02/2020Whittney Russell - PepsiPractice11:00AM - 11:45AMMM / U6 / Yellow Field 
05/02/2020Kathryn Saunders - TekaBytePractice11:00AM - 11:45AMMM / U6 / Red Field 
05/09/2020Emily Saunders - TekaBytePractice11:00AM - 11:45AMMM / U6 / Orange Field 
05/09/2020Hillary Alderson - Adam's ConstructionPractice11:00AM - 11:45AMMM / U6 / Blue Field 
05/09/2020Kathryn Saunders - TekaBytePractice11:00AM - 11:45AMMM / U6 / Yellow Field 
05/09/2020Whittney Russell - PepsiPractice11:00AM - 11:45AMMM / U6 / Red Field 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact

Southside Soccer Club - Danville, VA

200 Blairs Middle School Cir 
Blairs, Virginia 24527

Phone: 434-836-2468
Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2020 Southside Soccer Club  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In